Coral Village Punta Cana

Punta Cana
Apartment Coral Village

Coral Village Punta Cana

Av Alemania, Los Corales, Bavaro Punta Cana Los Corales Flor Del Mar, Punta Cana, Dominican Republic Show map
Coral Village apartment offers a pleasant stay in Punta Cana for up to 5 guests. It is composed of 2 bedrooms, a kitchen, and a detached bathroom.
The property is less than 19 km from freshwater lagoons, while Vip Divers is about 1300 meters away. The apartment offers accommodation in Bavaro district of Punta Cana not far from Ocean Adventures Punta Cana. Nearby, El Toscano and Balicana serve delicious food. It is located just a few meters from Palma Real Shopping Village.
All rooms in the apartment are equipped with heating, a laptop-size safe and flat-screen television. Some units feature a terrace or a nice balcony. A bathtub and a shower as well as terry dressing gowns and slippers come as a standard in the bathroom.
Guests can make use of a small fridge and a washing machine. Punta Cana International airport can be reached within 15 km.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Punta Cana
Attractions
  • Renova Spa - 1.9 km
  • Sea Pro Divers - 2.8 km
  • Yhi Spa - 3.7 km
  • Palma Real Shopping Village - 1.3 km
  • Plaza Bavaro - 2.8 km
  • Casino Diamante Punta Cana Grand - 3.3 km
  • Museo del Artesano - 4.6 km
  • Barcelo Sky Casino Punta Cana - 2.9 km
Airports
  • Punta Cana International - 13.3 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Parking
  • No pets allowed

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Terrace
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
Check-out: from 11:00 until 12:00
  • Children and extra beds
  • There are no extra beds provided in a room.
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Th 2 Jul
Fr 3 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Punta Cana